CourseSectionTypeDaysStartEndRoomCross-ListSubjectSpecializationFaculty
891LECTR12:30 PM1:45 PMGreenlaw 0302ENGL 089FYS - SPECIAL TOPICSUNDERGRADNguyen
1011LECTR12:30 PM1:45 PMChapman Hall 0201INTRODUCTION TO URBAN STUDIESUNDERGRADWhittemore
101601RECT5:00 PM5:50 PMAlumni Hall 0203INTRODUCTION TO URBAN STUDIESUNDERGRADWhittemore
101602RECR5:00 PM5:50 PMNew East 0301INTRODUCTION TO URBAN STUDIESUNDERGRADWhittemore
101603RECT6:00 PM6:50 PMNew East 0102INTRODUCTION TO URBAN STUDIESUNDERGRADWhittemore
101604RECR6:00 PM6:50 PMNew East 0102INTRODUCTION TO URBAN STUDIESUNDERGRADWhittemore
2471LECTR11:00 AM12:15 PMFred Brooks F009SOLVING URBAN PROBLEMSMINORThomas
247601RECF11:15 AM12:05 PMNew East 0102SOLVING URBAN PROBLEMSMINORThomas
247603RECW8:00 AM8:50 AMNew East 0301SOLVING URBAN PROBLEMSMINORThomas
247602RECF11:15 AM12:05 PMNew East 0301SOLVING URBAN PROBLEMSMINORThomas
247604RECW8:00 AM8:50 AMNew East 0102SOLVING URBAN PROBLEMSMINORThomas
3631LECMW4:40 PM5:55 PMGardner 0105PERS FINANCE WEALTH BUILD&POLMINORQuercia
4911LECTR2:00 PM3:15 PMCarolina Hall 0220GEOG 491INTRODUCTION TO GISELECTIVEArce Nazario
491601RECM2:30 PM3:20 PMCarolina Hall 0322GEOG 491INTRODUCTION TO GISELECTIVEArce Nazario
491602RECW3:35 PM4:25 PMCarolina Hall 0322GEOG 491INTRODUCTION TO GISELECTIVEArce Nazario
491603RECF1:25 PM2:15 PMCarolina Hall 0322GEOG 491INTRODUCTION TO GISELECTIVEArce Nazario
5471LECTR3:30 PM4:45 PMNew East 0102ENEC 547ENERGY, TRANSP, AND LAND USELUEPKaza
5902LECW4:00 PM7:00 PMAlumni Hall 0207Understanding and Planning for Freight FlowsTPOCharles Edwards
5911LECT3:30 PM6:00 PMCarolina Hall 0322ADV GISELECTIVESong
6361LECTR2:00 PM3:15 PMNew East 0102URBAN TRANSPORT PLATPOMcDonald
6411LECMW9:05 AM10:20 AMNew East 0102ENEC 641WATERSHED PLANNINGLUEPBenDor
7041LECTR2:00 PM3:15 PMFetzer Hall, Robert Allison 0106THEORY OF PLANNING ICOREKaza
7101LECTR9:30 AM10:45 AMNew East 0102MICROEC PLN & POLCORETewari
710601RECF12:15 PM1:15 PMNew East 0102MICROEC PLN & POLCORETewari
7141LECMW2:30 PM3:45 PMNew East 0102URB SPATIAL STRCTRECORELester
714401LABF9:00 AM10:00 AMNew East 0102URB SPATIAL STRCTRECORELester
714601RECF10:00 AM11:00 AMNew East 0102URB SPATIAL STRCTRECORELester
7201LECTR12:30 PM1:45 PMNew East 0102PLANNING METHODSCORESpurlock
720601RECF2:30 PM3:30 PMNew East 0102PLANNING METHODSCORESpurlock
720401LABM12:20 PM1:10 PMBingham Hall 0309PLANNING METHODSCORESpurlock
720402LABW12:20 PM1:10 PMBingham Hall 0309PLANNING METHODSCORESpurlock
7202LECTR11:00 AM12:15 PMNew East 0102PLANNING METHODSCORESpurlock
7221LECMW11:15 AM12:30 PMNew East 0102SYSTEMS THINKING/MODELINGELECTIVEBenDor
7521LECM3:50 PM6:15 PMNew East 0102PROJ/SITE PLANNINGLUEPWhittemore
7551LECW5:15 PM8:00 PMNew East 0102NAT HAZARD & CLIMATE CHANGENAT HAZSmith
7611LECMW2:30 PM3:45 PMNew East 0301HOUSING & PUB POLHCDQuercia
7631LECMW11:15 AM12:30 PMNew East 0301URBAN REVITALIZATIONHCDRohe
7641LECR2:00 PM5:00 PMKnapp Sanders 3108PUBA 734COMMUNITY DEV & REV TECHELECTIVEMulligan
7651LECTR9:30 AM10:45 AMNew East 0301REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENTELECTIVEMalizia
7691LECW9:00 AM12:00 PMFedEx Global Center 3024HOUSING & COMM DEV PLAN & POLHCDNguyen
7711LECMW9:30 AM10:45 AMWoollen Gym 0302DEV PLAN TECHEDLester
7731LECT3:30 PM6:00 PMNew East 0301URB REG ECON DEV SEMINAREDTewari
7881LECTR12:30 PM1:45 PMPeabody Hall 0218PLCY 788PUB POLICY ECON IHanda
8232LECT12:30 PM3:00 PMGraham Memorial 0213PLANNING WORKSHOPLUEPSong
8231LECMW9:05 AM10:20 AMNew East 0301PLANNING WORKSHOPLUEPThomas
9111LECM1:25 PM2:40 PMNew East 0305PHD RESEARCH SEMINARPHDBenDor

M = Monday | T = Tuesday | W = Wednesday | R = Thursday | F= Friday